REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 7 members and 54 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersBurky

Burky

1937 views

Journal: Steve Burke's Log

721 replies & 40902 views
Status:Member
Last Online:30/01/15 @ 12:03
Posts:986 (View)
Threads:6 (View)
Date of Birth:02-08-1978 (Age: 36)
Weight:85 kgs
League Position:#1226
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Olympic Dragon 3Competitor04-09-11
Champions of The Future Competitor20-03-11
BRITAINS STRONGEST MAN u105KG North Qualifier 2011Spectator20-02-11
SQ 160 BP 110 DL 230 TOTAL 500kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
160110230500.08528.02.2014
160110230500.08223.08.2011
160110225495.08209.05.2011
160110210480.08205.05.2011
145110210465.08223.04.2011
145110200455.08219.04.2011
0110200310.08205.03.2011
0110200310.07703.12.2010
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift25008.04.2011
Floor to Overhead112.521.04.2012
Front Squat13026.08.2011
Jerk11517.05.2011
Log Press10030.04.2011
Power Clean10027.01.2011
Push Press102.509.05.2011
Snatch8014.05.2012
© Sugden Barbell 2015 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto