REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 0 members and 48 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersCharlietr

Charlietr

443 views
Status:Member
Last Online:04/10/13 @ 10:24
Posts:0
Date of Birth:13-05-1980 (Age: 36)
Weight:85 kgs
League Position:#1241
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 185 BP 115 DL 210 TOTAL 510kg UnEQ
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
Front Squat162.531.08.2013
Jerk16031.08.2013
Power Clean14031.08.2013
Push Press13031.08.2013
Snatch122.531.08.2013
Strict Press8531.08.2013
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto