REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 9 members and 100 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersGra_Bul

Gra_Bul

5031 views

Journal: March of the Penguin

1050 replies & 33719 views
Status:Member
Last Online:24/03/16 @ 22:05
Posts:4075 (View)
Threads:74 (View)
Date of Birth:26-07-1982 (Age: 34)
Weight:90 kgs
League Position:#1353
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Yorkshires Strongest Man 2011Official08-05-11
ESM u90 Northern Qualifier 2011Competitor23-04-11
SQ 180 BP 100 DL 202.5 TOTAL 482.5kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
180100202.5482.59026.03.2014
180100200480.09016.03.2014
210125220555.08111.02.2013
210125220555.08404.02.2013
210125220555.08521.01.2013
210125220555.08811.12.2012
227.5125250602.59019.01.2012
210125220555.09019.01.2012
210125220555.09124.12.2011
210125220555.09411.11.2011
210125202.5537.59509.11.2011
210110202.5522.59501.11.2011
210110200520.09027.10.2011
200110200510.09023.10.2011
200102.5200502.58905.09.2011
200102.5190492.58924.08.2011
227.5102.5215545.09423.07.2011
200102.5215517.59101.07.2011
200100215515.09127.06.2011
180100190470.09111.06.2011
180100180460.09126.05.2011
160100180440.09110.05.2011
0000.08613.12.2010
16090180430.08825.11.2010
16090200450.08928.10.2010
160100220480.08908.10.2010
180100200480.09331.08.2010
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift28509.05.2012
4 Board Press12010.05.2011
Floor to Overhead13505.11.2011
Front Squat16529.11.2011
Jerk14010.01.2012
Log Press122.507.01.2012
Power Clean10506.05.2013
Push Press12006.12.2011
Strict Press82.510.12.2012
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto