REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 43 members and 87 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersHywel

Hywel

1666 views

Journal: Training Log

453 replies & 12848 views
Status:Member
Last Online:28.07.2014 @ 18:14
Posts:624 (View all Posts)
Threads:3 (View all Threads)
Date of Birth:21-08-1984 (Age: 29)
Weight:140 kgs
League Position:#299
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Welshpool Strong Man Cancer Charity. Strongman NoviceCompetitor27-10-2012
Bristols Strongest Man 2012Competitor29-07-2012
Celtic CarnageCompetitor04-02-2012
SQ 270 BP 160 DL 280 TOTAL 710kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
270160280710.014003.07.2014
270157.5280707.514007.12.2013
270157.5272.5700.014011.10.2013
310157.5272.5740.014003.09.2013
300157.5272.5730.014023.07.2013
300157.5270727.514009.07.2013
300153.5270723.514021.04.2013
280153.5270703.514024.03.2013
270153.5270693.514014.03.2013
265153.5270688.514024.01.2013
265153.5265683.514031.10.2012
265153.5260678.514029.10.2012
260153.5260673.514020.10.2012
260150255665.014016.10.2012
250150255655.014023.09.2012
240150255645.014026.08.2012
240150250640.014019.07.2012
240142.5250632.514010.07.2012
220142.5250612.513517.04.2012
200140230570.013028.02.2012
200140230570.012013.02.2012
200140225565.012010.02.2012
190140225555.012008.12.2011
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift30015.12.2013
2 Board Press17025.07.2013
4 Board Press18006.08.2013
Floor to Overhead14001.06.2014
Front Squat172.501.06.2014
Jerk12006.08.2013
Log Press13509.02.2014
Power Clean11009.06.2013
Push Press15001.06.2014
Strict Press12029.10.2012