REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 1 member and 95 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersIrishMarc

IrishMarc

13050 views

Journal: 2017 - RAW UNEQUIPPED NATTY AS F*CK NO ONE CARES POWERLIFTING LOG

17 replies & 919 views
Status:Member
Last Online:25/02/17 @ 07:09
Posts:5253 (View)
Threads:114 (View)
Date of Birth:14-11-1985 (Age: 31)
Weight:114 kgs
League Position:#124
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Scottish Powerlifting Seniors Powerlifting ChampionshipsCompetitor12-09-10
Scottish Powerliftng Unequipped Championships 2010Competitor25-07-10
SQ 290 BP 222 DL 310 TOTAL 822kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
290222310822.011401.11.2016
290222300812.011417.09.2016
290210300800.011416.09.2016
280210300790.011410.04.2016
280205300785.011419.03.2016
280205293778.011408.02.2016
275205293773.010815.01.2016
270205293768.010808.01.2016
270205290765.010820.11.2015
260205290755.09615.12.2012
260205285750.09608.09.2012
260202.5285747.59624.06.2012
260202.5285747.599.511.04.2012
260202.5285747.5101.502.03.2012
260202.5285747.5102.525.02.2012
260202.5280742.510601.09.2011
260202.5280742.510827.05.2011
260195280735.010814.04.2011
260192280732.010812.04.2011
250192280722.010808.04.2011
250192276718.010807.04.2011
250190276716.010806.04.2011
245190276711.010821.03.2011
245190276711.099.611.03.2011
242.5190276708.599.621.01.2011
242.5190272.5705.099.610.11.2010
242.5190272.5705.010423.10.2010
6002606001460.02223.10.2010
242.5190272.5705.010416.10.2010
260210272.5742.510411.10.2010
240190272.5702.59821.09.2010
230190265685.09826.07.2010
225190262677.09816.07.2010
220190262672.09826.03.2010
220190260670.09802.03.2010
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift33009.05.2011
4 Board Press20016.07.2010
Floor to Overhead13016.07.2010
Front Squat192.508.03.2011
Jerk14031.08.2010
Log Press12523.04.2011
Power Clean13027.10.2011
Push Press16015.08.2011
Snatch9009.09.2010
Strict Press13712.03.2012
Weighted Pull-Up52.526.03.2010
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto