REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 8 members and 100 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersJimmyHazard

JimmyHazard

1987 views

Journal: The big return

36 replies & 1307 views
Status:Member
Last Online:24/03/14 @ 21:32
Posts:125 (View)
Threads:4 (View)
Date of Birth:20-10-1992 (Age: 24)
Weight:100 kgs
League Position:#1231
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Britains Natural Strongest man 2011 Southern QualifierCompetitor11-06-11
Severn Valley 2010Competitor19-06-10
Help The Heroes Strongman ChallengeCompetitor29-05-10
U90Kg Englandís Strongest Man 2010 - Southern QualifierCompetitor02-05-10
Southern Englands Strongest Man u105kgSpectator27-03-10
SQ 200 BP 110 DL 205 TOTAL 515kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
200110205515.010006.01.2014
200110200510.010006.01.2014
175105185465.09318.02.2011
175105180460.08804.12.2010
165100180445.08801.08.2010
160100180440.08608.06.2010
160100170430.08704.03.2010
160100170430.08511.02.2010
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift21013.03.2010
4 Board Press11526.02.2010
Floor to Overhead14506.01.2014
Front Squat15030.05.2011
Jerk16006.01.2014
Log Press9513.02.2014
Power Clean11513.02.2014
Push Press11513.02.2014
Snatch11306.01.2014
Strict Press8004.12.2010
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto