REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 8 members and 96 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersLewisMitchell

LewisMitchell

2775 views
Status:Member
Last Online:29/03/17 @ 00:37
Posts:53 (View)
Threads:9 (View)
Date of Birth:07-01-1980 (Age: 37)
Weight:138 kgs
League Position:#222
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 282.5 BP 210 DL 275 TOTAL 767.5kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
282.5210275767.513829.03.2017
282.5200275757.513820.12.2016
282.5200270752.513817.12.2016
270200270740.013830.12.2015
270190270730.013819.12.2015
255190270715.013812.12.2015
250190270710.013829.11.2015
245190270705.013821.06.2015
245185270700.013806.06.2015
245182.5270697.513824.05.2015
245180270695.013114.04.2015
245180270695.012222.12.2014
245170270685.012216.12.2014
245170270685.011408.03.2014
240167.5270677.511820.02.2014
235167.5270672.511804.02.2014
235165270670.011031.12.2013
235165270670.011326.11.2013
235165270670.011607.11.2013
235165270670.011924.10.2013
230165270665.012514.05.2013
230160260650.012530.09.2012
230155260645.012529.09.2012
230155260645.012010.04.2012
220155260635.012026.02.2012
220155252627.011909.01.2012
210155240605.011626.08.2011
210155240605.010617.06.2011
200150235585.010604.05.2011
200150230580.010602.05.2011
200145230575.010627.02.2011
190140230560.010624.02.2011
190140220550.010617.01.2011
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift32031.05.2016
2 Board Press20027.11.2015
Floor to Overhead132.523.06.2014
Front Squat20011.09.2014
Jerk15011.05.2014
Log Press132.523.06.2014
Power Clean13017.12.2014
Push Press14029.06.2016
Strict Press13501.09.2015
Weighted Pull-Up5217.12.2014
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto