REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 30 members and 76 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersNickR

NickR

1557 views

Journal: A bit of this and a bit of that!

504 replies & 21728 views
Status:Member
Last Online:08.09.2012 @ 22:06
Posts:619 (View all Posts)
Threads:2 (View all Threads)
Date of Birth:01-01-1982 (Age: 32)
Weight:95 kgs
League Position:#403
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 220 BP 160 DL 290 TOTAL 670kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
220160290670.09521.08.2010
220160290670.09709.06.2010
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift34009.06.2010
4 Board Press17021.02.2011
Front Squat17518.08.2010
Jerk12016.07.2010
Log Press9705.02.2012
Power Clean13011.07.2010
Push Press117.512.02.2011
Snatch92.501.10.2010
Strict Press10021.08.2012
Weighted Pull-Up6009.06.2010