REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 0 members and 80 guests
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersRHutson

RHutson

901 views
Status:Member
Last Online:09/08/14 @ 18:15
Posts:89 (View)
Threads:5 (View)
Date of Birth:19-06-1985 (Age: 32)
Weight:95 kgs
League Position:#1144
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 180 BP 125 DL 227.5 TOTAL 532.5kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
180125227.5532.59517.08.2013
180125215520.09510.08.2013
165125215505.09508.08.2013
160125210495.09122.02.2013
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift22529.03.2013
Floor to Overhead11010.08.2013
Jerk11514.10.2013
Log Press10029.03.2013
Power Clean11010.08.2013
Push Press11017.08.2013
Strict Press8023.02.2013
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto