REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 9 members and 97 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersRobbo

Robbo

7577 views

Journal: Renegade Robson's Ridiculous Road to Ruin

2537 replies & 99902 views
Status:Member
Last Online:29/03/17 @ 09:43
Posts:10198 (View)
Threads:28 (View)
Date of Birth:18-01-1986 (Age: 31)
Weight:104 kgs
League Position:#363
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Northern Englandís Strongest Man U105kgCompetitor15-03-09
SQ 240 BP 165 DL 300 TOTAL 705kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
240165300705.010412.08.2016
230165295690.010030.05.2016
230165290685.010008.04.2016
230155290675.010006.04.2016
230155280665.010004.04.2016
220155280655.010023.01.2016
220155270645.09712.12.2015
270180330780.010802.09.2015
180150260590.09311.08.2015
270180330780.010814.03.2013
250180330760.010807.11.2011
250175330755.010830.08.2011
250175325750.010809.08.2011
250170325745.010808.08.2011
250170320740.010830.06.2011
250170305725.010822.06.2011
250160305715.010801.12.2010
250160300710.010820.10.2010
260160300720.010805.05.2010
260160300720.010505.05.2010
230160290680.010521.03.2009
230160290680.010710.12.2008
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift36008.11.2011
Floor to Overhead12510.10.2010
Front Squat18522.09.2010
Jerk15020.06.2010
Log Press14002.05.2012
Power Clean13029.09.2010
Push Press14517.12.2011
Snatch10014.07.2010
Strict Press122.511.06.2012
Weighted Pull-Up4022.09.2010
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto