REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 3 members and 124 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersSamMcL

SamMcL

1799 views

Journal: Just Lift It - Sam's Log

12 replies & 924 views
Status:Member
Last Online:28/04/14 @ 17:28
Posts:280 (View)
Threads:11 (View)
Date of Birth:16-08-1990 (Age: 27)
Weight:100 kgs
League Position:#726
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 210 BP 150 DL 255 TOTAL 615kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
210150255615.010002.12.2013
210145250605.010517.06.2013
210145245600.010515.06.2013
205145245595.010510.06.2013
202.5145245592.510518.05.2013
200145245590.010524.11.2012
185145245575.010522.09.2012
182.5145245572.510526.08.2012
182.5140245567.510522.08.2011
180140245565.010521.08.2011
180140245565.010815.08.2011
180140245565.010428.07.2011
180140245565.010812.04.2011
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
2 Board Press147.525.08.2011
4 Board Press16014.09.2011
Floor to Overhead10026.08.2012
Front Squat16018.05.2013
Jerk10026.08.2012
Log Press102.518.05.2013
Power Clean107.526.08.2012
Push Press11018.05.2013
Snatch7526.08.2012
Strict Press8524.11.2012
Weighted Pull-Up4012.04.2011
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto