REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 7 members and 100 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersSean_Clarke

Sean_Clarke

2889 views

Journal: Operation Physical Jackhammer!

354 replies & 14878 views
Status:Member
Last Online:15/10/16 @ 01:23
Posts:556 (View)
Threads:5 (View)
Date of Birth:10-09-1991 (Age: 25)
Weight:100 kgs
League Position:#347
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 221 BP 191 DL 300 TOTAL 712kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
221191300712.010021.10.2015
221175300696.010007.05.2014
221162.5290673.510018.05.2012
221162.5282.5666.010006.04.2012
221162.5280663.510005.04.2012
221160280661.010022.03.2012
221150280651.010027.01.2012
221150275646.010029.12.2011
220150275645.010002.12.2011
220150270640.010008.11.2011
220150265635.010022.08.2011
220147.5265632.510004.07.2011
220145265630.010021.06.2011
220145250615.010001.06.2011
220140240600.010018.01.2011
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift38024.02.2012
2 Board Press157.520.06.2011
4 Board Press16504.07.2011
Floor to Overhead15026.02.2013
Front Squat19031.07.2012
Jerk17007.04.2014
Log Press13001.03.2012
Power Clean16031.12.2013
Push Press13519.09.2011
Snatch12618.10.2013
Strict Press10209.02.2012
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto