REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 13 members and 134 guests
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersSloth

Sloth

1739 views
Status:Member
Last Online:09/07/15 @ 08:38
Posts:54 (View)
Threads:4 (View)
Date of Birth:03-10-1985 (Age: 31)
Weight:107 kgs
League Position:#728
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Strongman Champions LeagueSpectator22-08-09
SQ 210 BP 145 DL 260 TOTAL 615kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
210145260615.010727.10.2010
210145255610.010914.07.2010
200145255600.010731.05.2010
200145243588.010715.05.2010
200148243591.010705.05.2010
215145250610.011026.01.2010
201132235568.010512.04.2009
201132235568.011017.01.2009
201132227.5560.510409.08.2008
2010227.5428.510409.08.2008
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift26023.09.2009
Floor to Overhead13023.09.2009
Front Squat17030.10.2008
Jerk14623.09.2009
Log Press13001.03.2009
Push Press13023.09.2009
Snatch9030.10.2008
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto