REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 4 members and 81 guests
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersTobyCutler

TobyCutler

2907 views

Journal: A Bit of Training

29 replies & 2344 views
Status:Member
Last Online:17/01/15 @ 23:17
Posts:838 (View)
Threads:45 (View)

TobyCutler has not joined the powerlifting league.



Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Bodypower Strongman Challenge under 105sCompetitor22-05-10
U90Kg Englandís Strongest Man 2010 - Southern QualifierOfficial02-05-10
Englands UKs Strongest Man 2010 - Southern Qualifier Official11-04-10
Southern Englands Strongest Man u105kgCompetitor27-03-10
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
0000.010514.03.2012
250150305705.09721.11.2011
250150300700.09715.09.2010
250150300700.010001.05.2010
250145300695.010001.04.2010
250145300695.09519.09.2009
250145280675.09011.06.2009
250145280675.09211.06.2009
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift32022.09.2009
Floor to Overhead15009.04.2012
Log Press15009.04.2012
Power Clean12019.08.2009
Push Press13005.04.2010
Snatch9009.03.2010
Weighted Pull-Up4001.05.2010
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto