REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 10 members and 107 guests
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersadillon10

adillon10

2134 views

Journal: Olympic Weighlifting

647 replies & 21042 views
Status:Member
Last Online:05/08/16 @ 12:11
Posts:1275 (View)
Threads:44 (View)
Date of Birth:27-09-1991 (Age: 25)
Weight:75 kgs
League Position:#1473
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 155 BP 110 DL 182 TOTAL 447kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
155110182447.07530.12.2013
150110182442.07527.09.2013
150110180440.07520.07.2012
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
Floor to Overhead11603.08.2014
Front Squat13010.02.2014
Jerk11603.08.2014
Log Press8008.01.2013
Power Clean12023.08.2014
Push Press10028.05.2014
Snatch10003.08.2014
Weighted Pull-Up3020.07.2012
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto