REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 0 members and 94 guests
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersanstee

anstee

1379 views
Status:Member
Last Online:10/12/15 @ 08:45
Posts:1 (View)
Date of Birth:21-05-1990 (Age: 27)
Weight:90 kgs
League Position:#688
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
U90Kg Englandís Strongest Man 2010 - Southern QualifierCompetitor02-05-10
SQ 200 BP 150 DL 270 TOTAL 620kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
200150270620.09009.12.2015
200145260605.09030.07.2013
200140260600.09011.06.2013
200140250590.09001.01.2013
180140250570.07925.11.2012
180135250565.07925.11.2012
180135220535.07930.06.2012
170130220520.07910.05.2011
170130220520.08423.10.2010
170130220520.08710.07.2010
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift27010.07.2010
Floor to Overhead11009.12.2015
Front Squat14030.06.2012
Jerk10030.06.2012
Power Clean10010.07.2010
Push Press10510.02.2014
Snatch6027.08.2010
Strict Press8521.06.2011
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto