REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 4 members and 44 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersbigbadbish

bigbadbish

6811 views

Journal: Bish's Blockhead Training Log

337 replies & 12693 views
Status:Member
Last Online:28.07.2014 @ 22:57
Posts:3302 (View all Posts)
Threads:43 (View all Threads)
Date of Birth:07-01-1989 (Age: 25)
Weight:120 kgs
League Position:#61
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Meltons strongest man 2011 - THE CENTERPIECE of MELTON MOWBRAY OLYMPICSCompetitor13-08-2011
The Inbetweeners Official31-05-2010
F.A.T CHARITY COMPCompetitor21-03-2010
Sugdens Strongest Man 2 Spectator06-03-2010
SQ 320 BP 187.5 DL 360 TOTAL 867.5kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
320187.5360867.512029.06.2013
300187.5340827.512027.06.2013
300185340825.012018.06.2013
300182.5340822.512004.03.2013
300180340820.012028.02.2013
300180330810.012015.08.2012
300170330800.012009.08.2012
300170340810.011004.11.2011
300170330800.011021.04.2011
285170320775.011031.03.2011
275170320765.011008.03.2011
270170320760.011012.11.2010
270170310750.011015.10.2010
270170300740.011011.10.2010
260170300730.011004.10.2010
250170300720.011027.09.2010
240170300710.010524.09.2010
240160300700.010510.09.2010
240152.5300692.510506.08.2010
240150300690.010515.06.2010
240150290680.010509.06.2010
240150290680.010009.06.2010
230145290665.010007.06.2010
230145285660.010006.04.2010
230145280655.010005.04.2010
220145280645.010001.04.2010
220145260625.010022.10.2009
220145255620.010018.09.2009
220140255615.010003.08.2009
220140250610.010004.06.2009
220140235595.010028.05.2009
220140230590.010023.04.2009
220140220580.010026.02.2009
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift37011.07.2011
4 Board Press19525.05.2011
Floor to Overhead16107.06.2014
Front Squat20014.11.2011
Jerk18512.08.2013
Log Press15007.06.2014
Power Clean13010.01.2010
Push Press13030.10.2011
Snatch9026.09.2009
Strict Press11505.03.2013