REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 2 members and 56 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersbiggreigbroon

biggreigbroon

1456 views

Journal: squat leg juddering

136 replies & 5495 views
Status:Member
Last Online:28.05.2014 @ 00:03
Posts:569 (View all Posts)
Threads:11 (View all Threads)
Date of Birth:26-05-1984 (Age: 30)
Weight:111 kgs
League Position:#334
Lifts:Equipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Queensferry Lifeboat Strongman ChallengeSpectator20-06-2010
Scottish Under 90kg Strongest Man 2010Spectator19-06-2010
Unit 20 Novice ClassicSpectator27-02-2010
SQ 260 BP 160 DL 280 TOTAL 700kg EQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
260160280700.011105.03.2012
240160280680.011117.02.2011
230160280670.011508.02.2011
230150280660.011527.01.2011
230150260640.011526.01.2011
230150260640.010026.01.2011
230150260640.010831.12.2010
230150250630.010821.12.2010
230140250620.010809.12.2010
220140250610.010805.11.2010
210140250600.011023.09.2010
200140250590.011016.09.2010
200140240580.011026.08.2010
185140240565.0112.501.06.2010
185135240560.0112.516.05.2010
185135240560.0110.512.04.2010
185135232552.0110.503.04.2010
180135232547.0110.528.03.2010
180135220535.0110.520.03.2010
180135220535.010925.02.2010
180135220535.010824.02.2010
180135220535.010506.01.2010
180130220530.011004.01.2010
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift28017.12.2010
Floor to Overhead12012.09.2010
Log Press12012.09.2010
Power Clean10008.12.2010
Push Press11021.12.2010
Snatch9030.08.2010
Strict Press10505.01.2011