REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 7 members and 129 guests
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMemberscbeetham1

cbeetham1

1249 views

Journal: Broke Back Beefs long way to a first comp

17 replies & 1025 views
Status:Member
Last Online:05/07/17 @ 23:28
Posts:63 (View)
Threads:5 (View)
Date of Birth:30-12-1987 (Age: 29)
Weight:130 kgs
League Position:#444
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 250 BP 170 DL 260 TOTAL 680kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
250170260680.013003.10.2016
240170260670.013023.09.2016
240162.5250652.512814.02.2016
235162.5250647.512812.02.2016
235162.5240637.512213.12.2015
220162.5240622.512306.12.2015
220162.5230612.512324.11.2015
215162.5230607.512112.09.2015
215160230605.012110.09.2015
210160230600.012103.09.2015
210160215585.012027.08.2015
200160215575.011906.07.2015
220155240615.011507.05.2015
220155240615.011309.04.2015
220155240615.011623.05.2014
220150240610.011705.05.2014
200150240590.011324.04.2014
200150222.5572.511319.03.2014
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift272.523.09.2016
2 Board Press18528.11.2015
Floor to Overhead13023.09.2016
Front Squat21003.03.2017
Jerk12512.05.2015
Log Press122.523.09.2016
Power Clean13028.06.2016
Push Press14003.03.2017
Strict Press122.503.03.2017
Weighted Pull-Up1004.03.2015
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto