REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 6 members and 91 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMemberscoyle

coyle

1239 views
Status:Member
Last Online:31/12/16 @ 15:36
Posts:85 (View)
Threads:6 (View)
Date of Birth:08-09-1976 (Age: 40)
Weight:118.75 kgs
League Position:#663
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 215 BP 182.5 DL 230 TOTAL 627.5kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
215182.5230627.5118.7524.08.2013
215181230626.011624.06.2013
215177.5230622.511612.05.2013
215175230620.011612.01.2013
215172.5230617.511512.06.2012
210172.5230612.511511.04.2012
205172.5230607.511515.03.2012
202.5172.5230605.011503.03.2012
20170230420.011524.01.2012
20170220410.011502.12.2011
01700170.011521.10.2011
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
2 Board Press19509.02.2013
4 Board Press20028.09.2012
Floor to Overhead10030.08.2013
Front Squat18030.04.2012
Power Clean9524.02.2013
Push Press10008.02.2013
Snatch7008.02.2013
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto