REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 12 members and 127 guests
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersdavidhowarth

davidhowarth

2586 views

Journal: My so called training, Journal

1022 replies & 29299 views
Status:Member
Last Online:02/06/16 @ 20:13
Posts:1493 (View)
Threads:7 (View)

davidhowarth has not joined the powerlifting league.



Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Olympic Dragon 3Competitor04-09-11
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
0000.010002.06.2016
170132.5220522.56928.12.2013
170132.5220522.57729.09.2012
170132.5220522.58002.09.2012
170132.5210512.58028.08.2012
170132.5210512.58402.08.2012
170130210510.08409.07.2012
170130210510.08720.05.2012
170130205505.08707.05.2012
170130200500.08712.04.2012
165122.5200487.58716.03.2012
165120200485.08701.03.2012
155120200475.08727.10.2011
155115185455.08025.08.2011
150110185445.08004.08.2011
150100180430.07718.05.2011
150100170420.08027.03.2011
150100170420.042027.03.2011
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift24027.04.2012
Floor to Overhead112.530.10.2011
Front Squat13005.04.2012
Jerk12010.09.2012
Log Press10501.08.2012
Power Clean112.502.12.2011
Push Press107.506.08.2012
Snatch9327.06.2013
Strict Press9003.04.2012
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto