REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 3 members and 61 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersfredhick

fredhick

2181 views

Journal: Freddie hick's road to 105 UKs

216 replies & 11310 views
Status:Member
Last Online:28.08.2014 @ 21:49
Posts:433 (View all Posts)
Threads:33 (View all Threads)
Date of Birth:08-10-1987 (Age: 27)
Weight:116 kgs
League Position:#115
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Help The Heroes Strongman ChallengeCompetitor29-05-2010
SQ 275 BP 220 DL 310 TOTAL 805kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
275220310805.011603.12.2012
275220310805.011603.12.2012
275220300795.011629.11.2012
275210300785.011605.11.2012
275210300785.010403.05.2012
275210290775.010420.01.2012
275210290775.010409.08.2011
275210280765.010425.06.2011
240180280700.010429.11.2010
235180280695.010409.08.2010
235160280675.010418.06.2010
235155280670.010415.06.2010
235155260650.010426.05.2010
230155260645.010413.05.2010
220155260635.010401.04.2010
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift32017.12.2012
Floor to Overhead15025.04.2013
Front Squat19005.12.2011
Jerk18021.12.2011
Log Press14505.03.2012
Power Clean15020.10.2011
Push Press17007.12.2012
Snatch11029.10.2011
Strict Press10020.06.2010