REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 5 members and 87 guests
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersjason_hol

jason_hol

1308 views

Journal: 162.5kg push press

0 replies & 379 views
Status:Member
Last Online:24/04/17 @ 22:38
Posts:128 (View)
Threads:26 (View)
Date of Birth:08-12-1983 (Age: 33)
Weight:108 kgs
League Position:#74
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 306 BP 220 DL 341 TOTAL 867kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
306220341867.010803.10.2016
305217.5341863.510927.08.2016
305215341861.010501.08.2015
305212.5341858.510501.08.2015
305220341866.010718.07.2015
305210341856.010718.05.2015
302.5210341853.510711.04.2015
302.5210341853.510903.04.2015
302.5210341853.510519.03.2015
300210341851.010507.02.2015
300210341851.010829.12.2014
300207.5341848.510825.11.2014
300206341847.010809.09.2014
300206341847.010931.08.2014
300206341847.010722.08.2014
300206341847.010520.07.2014
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift42521.11.2014
Floor to Overhead15015.07.2016
Front Squat25010.04.2015
Log Press162.503.04.2015
Push Press16501.08.2015
Strict Press16021.11.2014
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto