REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 0 members and 47 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersjg250

jg250

1355 views

Journal: Search for some strength for 2015

3 replies & 303 views
Status:Member
Last Online:21/10/16 @ 00:16
Posts:220 (View)
Threads:6 (View)
Date of Birth:10-04-1981 (Age: 35)
Weight:112 kgs
League Position:#864
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Strongman Bolton 2014Competitor26-07-14
Hertfordshires Strongest First Timers and Watfords Strongest IntermediateCompetitor03-11-13
Zeus Novice Competitor20-07-13
SQ 200 BP 130 DL 260 TOTAL 590kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
200130260590.011211.03.2015
200130260590.011624.03.2014
200130250580.011628.02.2014
200130235565.011614.02.2014
180130235545.011616.01.2014
180130235545.011816.01.2014
180130230540.011814.01.2014
180125230535.011808.01.2014
180125230535.010830.12.2013
155125230510.010812.12.2013
150125230505.010808.12.2013
145125230500.010801.05.2013
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift30024.05.2014
Floor to Overhead11022.08.2013
Log Press11525.02.2014
Power Clean10509.05.2014
Push Press10517.12.2013
Strict Press9501.03.2014
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto