REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 5 members and 116 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMemberskev

kev

4656 views

Journal: kevs diary

4632 replies & 277112 views
Status:Member
Last Online:25/02/14 @ 22:36
Posts:3067 (View)
Threads:7 (View)
Date of Birth:14-07-1978 (Age: 39)
Weight:80 kgs
League Position:#461
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
U90kg ESM Northern QualifierCompetitor01-05-10
Unit 20 Novice ClassicCompetitor27-02-10
The Olympic Dragon Competitor06-09-09
Under 90kg North of Englands Strongest ManCompetitor11-04-09
SQ 222.5 BP 177.5 DL 272.5 TOTAL 672.5kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
222.5177.5272.5672.58015.03.2012
220177.5272.5670.08008.03.2012
245175270690.07525.09.2011
240170270680.07512.09.2011
235170270675.07511.07.2011
235170270675.08013.06.2011
235170265670.07528.02.2011
235170260665.07507.02.2011
235170255660.07527.11.2010
262162.5255679.57513.08.2010
262132.5255649.57513.08.2010
262160255677.07511.08.2010
262160252.5674.57509.08.2010
250160252.5662.57504.08.2010
235160252.5647.57528.07.2010
230160252.5642.57520.07.2010
225160252.5637.57515.07.2010
220160252.5632.57505.07.2010
220160252.5632.57503.07.2010
215160252.5627.57515.06.2010
215160252.5627.58017.05.2010
215160250625.08013.04.2010
215160245620.08006.04.2010
212.5160245617.58001.04.2010
212.5160240612.58030.03.2010
210160240610.08015.02.2010
210160240610.07517.03.2009
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift37008.02.2012
2 Board Press18013.08.2010
Floor to Overhead15422.09.2009
Front Squat19020.05.2009
Jerk172.503.03.2011
Log Press12526.04.2010
Power Clean13020.05.2009
Push Press15506.03.2011
Snatch12320.05.2009
Strict Press117.506.03.2011
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto