REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 50 members and 95 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMemberslloydy1981

lloydy1981

2178 views
Status:Member
Last Online:18.01.2011 @ 02:25
Posts:5 (View all Posts)

lloydy1981 has not joined the powerlifting league.



Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Wales Strongest Man 105kg and First Timers Novice CompSpectator06-03-2011
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
360230365955.015518.12.2010
355225355935.014609.12.2010
355225355935.013506.12.2010
355225355935.013505.12.2010
350225350925.014505.12.2010
0000.014503.12.2010
330220340890.012001.12.2010
330220340890.014001.12.2010
285190290765.013524.11.2010
285190290765.015019.11.2010
260190275725.014503.11.2010
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift48201.12.2010
Floor to Overhead18701.12.2010
Front Squat28001.12.2010
Log Press18701.12.2010
Power Clean19205.12.2010
Push Press19005.12.2010
Weighted Pull-Up8401.12.2010