REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 0 members and 105 guests
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersmark_f1

mark_f1

1645 views

Journal: Unimpressive journey to mediocre.

394 replies & 25242 views
Status:Member
Last Online:24/05/18 @ 00:30
Posts:501 (View)
Threads:7 (View)
Date of Birth:11-11-1986 (Age: 31)
Weight:105 kgs
League Position:#655
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 220 BP 135 DL 275 TOTAL 630kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
220135275630.010530.04.2018
220135250605.010507.07.2016
215135250600.010502.06.2016
205135250590.010525.05.2016
200120250570.010501.05.2016
160120250530.010529.04.2016
160120220500.010513.04.2016
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift38021.05.2018
2 Board Press15019.03.2018
Floor to Overhead12521.05.2018
Front Squat12019.03.2018
Jerk12008.05.2018
Log Press10027.01.2017
Power Clean10019.03.2018
Strict Press8019.03.2018
© Sugden Barbell 2018 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto