REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 9 members and 119 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersmikoes1

mikoes1

1226 views
Status:Member
Last Online:05/01/11 @ 22:21
Posts:3 (View)
Threads:1 (View)
Date of Birth:14-04-1986 (Age: 31)
Weight:103 kgs
League Position:#628
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 205 BP 142.5 DL 287.5 TOTAL 635kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
205142.5287.5635.010327.12.2010
205140287.5632.510308.10.2010
190140287.5617.510303.09.2010
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift32029.12.2010
Floor to Overhead11529.12.2010
Power Clean12502.01.2011
Push Press11529.12.2010
Strict Press11029.12.2010
Weighted Pull-Up5029.12.2010
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto