REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 3 members and 71 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersnails

nails

1809 views

Journal: Nails Log

2605 replies & 52066 views
Status:Member
Last Online:01.10.2014 @ 16:50
Posts:2880 (View all Posts)
Threads:7 (View all Threads)
Date of Birth:04-03-1981 (Age: 33)
Weight:102.5 kgs
League Position:#403
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 240 BP 160 DL 272.5 TOTAL 672.5kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
240160272.5672.5102.503.01.2014
230160272.5662.5102.505.12.2013
230152.5272.5655.0102.530.11.2012
210152.5272.5635.0102.513.12.2011
210152.5250612.510024.11.2011
210150250610.010006.10.2011
210145250605.010008.09.2011
210142.5250602.510005.09.2011
210140250600.010011.08.2011
210137.5250597.510001.07.2011
200137.5250587.59510.06.2011
200130250580.09505.05.2011
200125250575.09229.03.2011
200122.5240562.59528.10.2010
200100205505.09001.01.2010
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift35005.09.2011
Floor to Overhead12530.10.2013
Front Squat16514.01.2014
Jerk10014.06.2012
Log Press11526.05.2013
Power Clean11526.04.2012
Push Press12502.09.2013
Strict Press11503.02.2014
Weighted Pull-Up5504.08.2011