REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 15 members and 73 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersneilakaconan

neilakaconan

1114 views
Status:Member
Last Online:19.12.2014 @ 16:00
Posts:362 (View all Posts)
Threads:18 (View all Threads)
Date of Birth:23-03-1982 (Age: 32)
Weight:90 kgs
League Position:#806
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Watfords Strongest ManCompetitor06-10-2012
SQ 200 BP 152.5 DL 232.5 TOTAL 585kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
200152.5232.5585.09023.01.2014
200150232.5582.59003.12.2013
190150232.5572.58821.06.2013
190150230.2570.28804.04.2013
190150225565.08821.09.2012
190150220560.08823.05.2012
190150220560.08915.05.2012
185150220555.08801.11.2011
180150220550.08825.10.2011
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift24009.11.2011
2 Board Press15426.09.2014
Floor to Overhead132.518.11.2013
Front Squat15006.08.2013
Jerk132.518.11.2013
Log Press115.511.08.2013
Power Clean112.502.04.2012
Push Press11520.11.2012
Snatch72.514.08.2014
Strict Press9517.02.2014