REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 3 members and 123 guests
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersoldgit

oldgit

991 views

Journal: 3 way training!

8 replies & 973 views
Status:Member
Last Online:05/04/11 @ 12:36
Posts:3 (View)
Threads:1 (View)
Date of Birth:19-04-1967 (Age: 50)
Weight:125 kgs
League Position:#731
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 225 BP 150 DL 240 TOTAL 615kg UnEQ
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
Front Squat18504.04.2011
Jerk13004.04.2011
Power Clean12504.04.2011
Push Press13504.04.2011
Snatch10004.04.2011
Strict Press10004.04.2011
Weighted Pull-Up5004.04.2011
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto