REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 28 members and 73 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersplonker

plonker

1721 views

Journal: John R's journal of 'seeya later pec'

138 replies & 17097 views
Status:Member
Last Online:21.08.2014 @ 12:43
Posts:358 (View all Posts)
Threads:5 (View all Threads)
Date of Birth:21-02-1982 (Age: 32)
Weight:105 kgs
League Position:#517
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 205 BP 155 DL 280 TOTAL 640kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
205155280640.010524.12.2012
205155275635.010513.03.2012
200155275630.010024.11.2011
195155275625.010012.11.2011
190155275620.010003.09.2011
190155270615.09502.08.2011
190155260.4605.49526.02.2011
190155255600.09516.01.2011
190155255600.010017.06.2010
190155250595.010011.06.2010
190155230575.010025.04.2010
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift31015.01.2012
Floor to Overhead13507.08.2011
Front Squat17031.10.2012
Jerk14516.03.2012
Log Press13217.04.2014
Power Clean14021.01.2012
Push Press132.521.04.2014
Strict Press112.517.05.2012