REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 1 member and 73 guests
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersrichardlewis

richardlewis

1745 views
Status:Member
Last Online:24/03/12 @ 21:44
Posts:31 (View)
Date of Birth:16-08-1975 (Age: 42)
Weight:108 kgs
League Position:#175
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Celtic CarnageCompetitor04-02-12
Cheshires Strongest Man 2010Competitor27-03-11
SQ 280 BP 200 DL 310 TOTAL 790kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
280200310790.010805.05.2011
280200310790.010615.04.2011
02800200300780.010219.03.2011
0280020030003480.010219.03.2011
0000.01016.12.2010
200160250610.09524.11.2010
01001001030.010723.08.2010
220170280670.010704.05.2010
220170240630.010228.04.2010
280195300775.011508.04.2010
280195290765.011419.03.2010
280185290755.011423.01.2010
280185280745.011206.01.2010
280185280745.011006.01.2010
220185280685.011028.12.2009
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift35001.04.2011
Floor to Overhead13801.05.2011
Front Squat21013.01.2010
Log Press13801.05.2011
Push Press14005.05.2011
Strict Press13005.05.2011
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto