REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 1 member and 44 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMemberssquirrel

squirrel

2275 views
Status:Member
Last Online:10.06.2014 @ 20:05
Posts:132 (View all Posts)
Threads:1 (View all Threads)

squirrel has not joined the powerlifting league.



Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Cheshires Strongest Man 2010Competitor27-03-2011
Unit 20 Classic - HEAVY and HEAVIERCompetitor12-03-2011
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift50006.04.2011
Floor to Overhead20511.09.2010
Front Squat24511.09.2010
Jerk20511.09.2010
Log Press17026.03.2011
Power Clean18517.07.2011
Push Press17009.03.2012
Snatch167.511.09.2010
Strict Press13517.07.2011