REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 14 members and 68 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMemberssquirrel

squirrel

2576 views
Status:Member
Last Online:10/06/14 @ 20:05
Posts:132 (View)
Threads:1 (View)

squirrel has not joined the powerlifting league.



Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Cheshires Strongest Man 2010Competitor27-03-11
Unit 20 Classic - HEAVY and HEAVIERCompetitor12-03-11
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift50006.04.2011
Floor to Overhead20511.09.2010
Front Squat24511.09.2010
Jerk20511.09.2010
Log Press17026.03.2011
Power Clean18517.07.2011
Push Press17009.03.2012
Snatch167.511.09.2010
Strict Press13517.07.2011
© Sugden Barbell 2015 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto