REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 5 members and 115 guests
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersDamo

Damo

2698 views

Journal: Damo's training log

760 replies & 48079 views
Status:Member
Last Online:23/06/14 @ 23:20
Posts:625 (View)
Threads:8 (View)
Date of Birth:11-11-1973 (Age: 43)
Weight:107 kgs
League Position:#173
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Body Power Strongman Challenge (Open)Spectator22-05-10
Northern Englands Strongest Man u105kgCompetitor11-04-10
Winter Giants 2009Spectator13-12-09
SQ 310 BP 180 DL 300 TOTAL 790kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
310180300790.010710.06.2013
310180290780.010722.03.2013
300180290770.010704.03.2013
290180290760.010730.10.2012
290170290750.010712.10.2012
290170290750.010812.10.2012
270170290730.010828.09.2012
265170290725.010804.09.2012
265170280715.010728.08.2012
265160280705.010724.08.2012
260160280700.010723.08.2012
260160280700.010413.08.2012
250160280690.010414.07.2012
250160270680.010702.02.2012
240160270670.010502.04.2010
240160270670.099.810.03.2010
240160270670.010209.03.2010
240160270670.010806.12.2009
240160270670.010206.12.2009
240160260660.010215.10.2009
240155260655.09925.09.2009
240155250645.09915.09.2009
220155250625.09912.09.2009
220150250620.09931.08.2009
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift31008.10.2009
2 Board Press17006.03.2013
4 Board Press16506.10.2009
Floor to Overhead15003.02.2014
Front Squat20017.12.2009
Jerk16016.02.2014
Log Press14006.03.2013
Power Clean15001.06.2014
Push Press12030.11.2009
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto