REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 2 members and 54 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersPaul_D

Paul_D

5765 views

Journal: Lightweight

32 replies & 628 views
Status:Member
Last Online:22.10.2014 @ 00:26
Posts:4389 (View all Posts)
Threads:77 (View all Threads)
Date of Birth:27-02-1989 (Age: 25)
Weight:75 kgs
League Position:#684
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Yorkshires Strongest Man 2011Competitor08-05-2011
BDFPA British Unequipped Powerlifting ChampionshipsCompetitor27-03-2010
British University and Colleges Powerlifting Championships 21-22 November 2009Competitor21-11-2009
The Olympic Dragon Competitor06-09-2009
SQ 185 BP 140 DL 280 TOTAL 605kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
185140280605.07510.10.2014
160125240525.07130.07.2014
0000.07230.07.2014
0000.07824.10.2011
1135250386.079.415.10.2011
0000.07705.09.2011
170135250555.07528.08.2011
0135250385.07519.08.2011
155135250540.07519.08.2011
150135250535.07505.08.2011
175135250560.07511.07.2011
175135250560.07719.06.2011
175135250560.08015.06.2011
152.5130245527.58006.04.2011
170120245535.08006.04.2011
170120245535.07221.12.2010
170120245535.07310.10.2010
147.5120230497.57321.04.2010
147.5112.5210470.073.328.03.2010
160115230505.072.719.12.2009
150105220475.07124.11.2009
145105220470.07121.11.2009
145100220465.07130.10.2009
160120230510.07118.08.2009
160110230500.07114.08.2009
160110230500.07307.08.2009
140110230480.07303.08.2009
140110220470.07317.05.2009
140110210460.07306.04.2009
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift307.517.08.2011
Floor to Overhead11017.08.2011
Front Squat13017.08.2011
Jerk122.517.10.2011
Log Press11017.08.2011
Power Clean117.517.08.2011
Push Press13019.02.2012
Strict Press97.517.08.2011
Weighted Pull-Up6017.08.2011