REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 11 members and 117 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMemberseddie_w

eddie_w

2802 views

Journal: Eddie's Training Journal

269 replies & 13731 views
Status:Member
Last Online:10/07/17 @ 12:46
Posts:304 (View)
Threads:8 (View)
Date of Birth:10-12-1983 (Age: 33)
Weight:118 kgs
League Position:#240
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Cheshires Strongest Man 2011 First TimersCompetitor02-07-11
SQ 255 BP 175 DL 327.5 TOTAL 757.5kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
255175327.5757.511820.03.2017
255175325755.011827.11.2016
250172.5325747.511811.05.2016
250170325745.011823.02.2016
250170320740.011615.02.2016
250167.5320737.511606.02.2016
242.5167.5320730.011630.01.2016
240165320725.011606.09.2015
240165317.5722.511610.08.2015
235165315715.010523.02.2014
235162.5315712.510520.01.2014
231162.5315708.510516.01.2014
225162.5315702.510529.12.2013
225157.5315697.510531.07.2013
225157.5310692.510505.07.2013
220157.5310687.510510.03.2013
220155310685.010518.01.2013
220155305680.010501.01.2013
215155305675.010518.12.2012
210155305670.010518.12.2012
205155305665.010507.12.2012
205155300660.010521.10.2012
205150300655.010531.07.2012
205150290645.010509.06.2012
205150285640.010515.05.2012
205150280635.010513.05.2012
205145280630.010502.04.2012
205140280625.010518.01.2012
205140280625.010618.01.2012
200140280620.010601.12.2011
200140270610.010722.11.2011
200140260600.010410.11.2011
200130260590.010409.08.2011
190130260580.010407.08.2011
190130250570.010404.08.2011
190130245565.010402.08.2011
180130245555.010614.07.2011
180130245555.010714.07.2011
180130240550.010728.06.2011
180130230540.010722.06.2011
180130220530.0102.513.02.2011
180120220520.0102.510.02.2011
180120220520.010417.01.2011
170120220510.010415.12.2010
160120220500.010324.11.2010
150120220490.010415.11.2010
150120210480.010217.10.2010
130120210460.010226.09.2010
130110200440.010219.09.2010
130110200440.010112.09.2010
120110200430.010106.09.2010
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift36513.02.2017
Floor to Overhead11505.01.2013
Front Squat19011.05.2016
Log Press13526.04.2014
Push Press144.511.05.2016
Strict Press10001.11.2012
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto