REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 28 members and 80 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersjones105

jones105

3498 views

Journal: TRAINIG LOG

749 replies & 20615 views
Status:Member
Last Online:30.09.2014 @ 16:41
Posts:2018 (View all Posts)
Threads:46 (View all Threads)
Date of Birth:19-11-1983 (Age: 30)
Weight:90 kgs
League Position:#338
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
South Wales First Timers Strongman ChallengeOfficial06-10-2013
Britains Strongest Man Under 105Kg 2013Official21-07-2013
Wales Strongest Man 2013Official02-06-2013
Wales Strongest Man u90kg 2012Competitor15-07-2012
Wales Strongest Woman 2012Spectator15-07-2012
Wales Strongest Man 2012Spectator14-07-2012
Celtic CarnageCompetitor04-02-2012
Wales Strongest Man 2011Spectator26-06-2011
Wales’ strongest manSpectator16-05-2010
SQ 245 BP 170 DL 280 TOTAL 695kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
245170280695.09007.06.2014
245170270685.08831.01.2014
245170265680.087.515.11.2013
245170260675.09025.09.2013
245162.5260667.59215.11.2012
220160260640.09216.08.2012
210155260625.09111.08.2012
210155242.5607.59127.04.2012
210155230595.09402.12.2011
210142.5220572.59203.10.2011
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift35006.01.2014
Floor to Overhead13613.06.2014
Front Squat21524.09.2014
Log Press14016.07.2014
Power Clean10508.09.2013
Push Press14020.07.2013
Strict Press11519.06.2013