REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 39 members and 78 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMemberspaddymc1986

paddymc1986

4661 views

Journal: paddys 2014 training log

419 replies & 9021 views
Status:Member
Last Online:21.04.2014 @ 11:31
Posts:5112 (View all Posts)
Threads:38 (View all Threads)
Date of Birth:18-03-1986 (Age: 28)
Weight:130 kgs
League Position:#62
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 315 BP 230 DL 320 TOTAL 865kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
315230320865.013002.05.2013
300230320850.013002.05.2013
315230345890.013503.03.2013
305230345880.013512.02.2013
300230340870.013506.10.2012
280230340850.013529.09.2012
260230340830.013512.09.2012
255230340825.013508.09.2012
250230340820.012501.06.2012
250230340820.013006.05.2012
240230340810.013006.04.2012
240220305765.012512.10.2011
240210305755.012506.09.2011
220210305735.012522.06.2011
220200305725.012510.06.2011
0200305505.012503.06.2011
0195305500.011822.01.2011
0195300495.011817.01.2011
0190300490.011808.01.2011
0185280465.011813.12.2010
0190285475.011829.10.2010
0190270460.011823.10.2010
0190265455.011822.10.2010
01800180.011025.09.2010
225180265670.011019.09.2010
225170265660.011027.08.2010
215170265650.011017.08.2010
185170265620.011007.08.2010
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift36011.12.2011
Floor to Overhead17010.03.2014
Front Squat24023.04.2013
Log Press19028.08.2013
Power Clean12024.06.2011
Push Press20017.02.2013
Snatch6029.01.2011
Strict Press172.510.03.2013