REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 7 members and 117 guests
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMemberswalker

walker

5187 views

Journal: Back to the Grind

99 replies & 5047 views
Status:Member
Last Online:21/10/17 @ 22:16
Posts:3505 (View)
Threads:90 (View)
Date of Birth:19-11-1982 (Age: 34)
Weight:105 kgs
League Position:#228
Lifts:Equipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Charity Push and Pull Competitor09-12-12
Salt Ayre Classic 2012Competitor07-10-12
Newark first timers charity strongman compCompetitor15-07-12
SQ 295 BP 182.5 DL 285 TOTAL 762.5kg EQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
295182.5285762.510515.11.2015
295180285760.010505.11.2015
270180285735.010505.09.2015
260180285725.010508.08.2015
240180285705.010526.07.2015
232.5150285667.59331.03.2015
232.5150285667.510014.03.2015
232.5150285667.510528.01.2015
232.5150285667.511018.10.2014
230150280660.011013.10.2014
230145280655.011008.10.2014
225145280650.011006.10.2014
220145280645.011019.08.2014
220145275640.011012.08.2014
205137.5267.5610.010505.05.2014
250145272.5667.510512.01.2014
250145272.5667.511017.10.2013
250145272.5667.511526.08.2013
272.5180275727.511514.08.2013
272.5180275727.511808.08.2013
230137.5265632.512023.06.2013
240137.5265642.512023.06.2013
250145272.5667.511621.04.2013
250145272.5667.511717.04.2013
250145272.5667.511910.03.2013
272.5170272.5715.011916.02.2013
272.5170265707.511929.01.2013
272.5160265697.511910.01.2013
0000.0122.11.2012
250145265660.010507.11.2012
242.5145265652.510526.10.2012
242.5140265647.510522.10.2012
242.5140265647.511018.10.2012
242.5140260642.511012.10.2012
230135260625.011017.09.2012
230125260615.011012.09.2012
230125260615.010528.07.2012
230125260615.010704.07.2012
230120260610.010701.07.2012
210120260590.010728.06.2012
210120250580.010717.06.2012
205120250575.010712.06.2012
205115250570.010709.06.2012
205115250570.010503.06.2012
205115245565.010502.05.2012
205115230550.010528.04.2012
195115230540.010417.04.2012
195110230535.010414.04.2012
175110230515.010030.03.2012
175110230515.09930.03.2012
175105230510.09916.03.2012
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift29015.10.2012
Floor to Overhead10507.08.2012
Jerk10507.08.2012
Power Clean10525.10.2013
Push Press11019.10.2012
Strict Press9025.01.2013
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto