REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 0 users online.
Image
Powerlifting Advertising. Strongman Advertising.
You are here: HomeMembersMethodDan

MethodDan

1271 views

Journal: The pre-retirement Journal

40 replies & 2039 views
Status:Member
Last Online:02/03/16 @ 19:51
Posts:47 (View)
Threads:3 (View)
Date of Birth:08-06-1984 (Age: 33)
Weight:115 kgs
League Position:#977
Lifts:Unequipped


SQ 182 BP 166 DL 215 TOTAL 563kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
182166215563.011518.10.2015
182164214560.011522.09.2015
182164212558.011528.06.2015
182162212556.011526.01.2015
182157.5212551.511520.01.2015
177157.5212546.511520.12.2014
177150212539.011530.09.2014
175150212537.011502.09.2014
171150212533.011524.07.2014
170150212532.011524.07.2014
170148212530.011827.04.2014
170147.5210527.511827.12.2013
165147.5210522.511813.09.2013
162.5147.5210520.012002.06.2012
162.5147.5205515.012212.04.2012
162.5145205512.512205.04.2012
162.5145205512.512322.03.2012
162.5140205507.512507.03.2012
160140205505.012520.02.2012
160140205505.012020.02.2012
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift29024.02.2012
Front Squat14228.06.2015
Jerk122.508.12.2013
Log Press10529.03.2012
Power Clean11524.07.2014
Snatch9209.04.2015
Strict Press9010.04.2012
© Sugden Barbell 2017 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions - Website by Devto